Silverleden på 1 dag 2019 – 2019-06-29

Alla

Käxtjärnen (7,1 km) Sävenfors (13,5 km) Sävsjön (20,5 km) Strävgrinden (29,6 km) Silvergruvan (35,7 km) Svenstjärnen (45,7 km) Lövvik (52,2 km) Krokborn (57,0 km) Förvarning (62,7 km) Totalställning

Totalställning

Pl. Namn Team Tid   Kontroll
1.Per AlsterdalSpecial-Elektronik6:04:56Mål
2.VaSunne6:07:44+2:48Mål
3.Viktor StenqvistTeam Billingen X-trail6:25:34+20:38Mål
4.Gustaf SjösvärdStorviks IF6:36:05+31:09Mål
5.Johan ErikssonKopparbergs IF6:36:34+31:38Mål
6.Jasin NawroziÖrebro6:39:07+34:11Mål
7.Oskar HidénNocout6:46:26+41:30Mål
8.Martin IngbergÖrebro AIK6:53:04+48:08Mål
9.Niklas HolmströmRidgeRun BF6:55:59+51:03Mål
10.Sofia SmedmanTeam Billingen X-trail6:57:30+52:34Mål
11.Elin TengbertWesteros Trail Running Society6:59:34+54:38Mål
12.Silverleden LöpersOvako7:03:46+58:50Mål
13.Dan FallkvistUmara Sports Club7:09:18+1:04:22Mål
14.John LundströmTisdagsklubben7:12:41+1:07:45Mål
15.Terese FjordängÖrebro AIK7:21:05+1:16:09Mål
16.Christoffer SkantzKarlstad7:23:40+1:18:44Mål
17.Erik AnderssonAxa Sport Club7:28:50+1:23:54Mål
18.Mia GyllenbergOK Tyr7:30:20+1:25:24Mål
19.Silverledens Most UnexpectedSilverleden7:35:40+1:30:44Mål
20.125:anOvako7:36:13+1:31:17Mål
21.Ovako serviceOvako7:37:36+1:32:40Mål
22.Fredrik SundbergKristinehamn Multisport7:43:17+1:38:21Mål
23.Tobias LarssonSävsjön7:45:08+1:40:12Mål
24.Henrik ÖstlundKarlstad7:46:01+1:41:05Mål
25.Jan MayTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei7:52:07+1:47:11Mål
26.Ulf LekebornStorådalens SK7:52:13+1:47:17Mål
27.Johan DaleniusTeam Nordic Trail7:57:06+1:52:10Mål
28.Ilich VeraWesteros Trail Running Society7:58:02+1:53:06Mål
29.Åke JohanssonDala-Järna IK7:59:21+1:54:25Mål
30.Fredrik NilssonÅmål Multisport8:01:50+1:56:54Mål
31.Per KullgrenWevaco8:04:15+1:59:19Mål
32.Tommy SundbergHällefors LK8:04:35+1:59:39Mål
33.Andrew LowryÖrebro AIK8:05:45+2:00:49Mål
34.Peter AngbrantSkoghall8:06:28+2:01:32Mål
35.Jonas AhlssonBillingen X-trail8:07:05+2:02:09Mål
36.Jeanette VestlingOK Kåre8:07:20+2:02:24Mål
36.Pernilla LagergrenUppsala multisport8:07:20+2:02:24Mål
38.Rikard EdgrenRosenfot8:11:38+2:06:42Mål
39.Håkan HellbergStockholm8:16:09+2:11:13Mål
40.Jesper ÅströmVästerås LK8:19:31+2:14:35Mål
41.Staffan GereonssonGarphyttans IF8:21:31+2:16:35Mål
42.Christopher DoxrydVarbergs Ultralöpare8:21:44+2:16:48Mål
43.Karolina Biwall HellmanVästerås LK8:22:35+2:17:39Mål
44.Roger MårtenssonAxbergs IF8:39:08+2:34:12Mål
45.Henning HolmströmSträngnäs8:45:46+2:40:50Mål
46.Kent MossbäckÖrebro AIK8:46:06+2:41:10Mål
47.Jonas BergI2 IF8:49:46+2:44:50Mål
48.Marcus BockKarlskoga8:50:16+2:45:20Mål
48.Håkan AdolfssonSISU Forshaga8:50:16+2:45:20Mål
50.Emil SöderqvistSköndal8:50:32+2:45:36Mål
51.Jörgen LaestadiusÖrebro AIK8:50:48+2:45:52Mål
52.Olle MelinMarschieren Endurance8:51:09+2:46:13Mål
53.Magnus SteinerRunacademy IF8:54:21+2:49:25Mål
54.Marita ErikssonAvesta8:55:18+2:50:22Mål
55.Mathias JohansenÖrebro8:55:59+2:51:03Mål
56.Jesper Johansson4FVIK8:57:00+2:52:04Mål
57.Patrik BäckHammarö8:58:10+2:53:14Mål
58.Jack RosöLesjöfors Jogging8:59:58+2:55:02Mål
59.Rebecka TulkiewiczBeautytown9:00:51+2:55:55Mål
60.Johan HellmanWesteros Trail Running Society9:00:54+2:55:58Mål
61.Torbjörn SjölanderÖrebro AIK9:02:06+2:57:10Mål
62.Håkan RundkvistÖrebro9:03:30+2:58:34Mål
63.Omed AhmedKristinehamn Multisport9:07:13+3:02:17Mål
64.Bengt SereniusSpotify9:12:59+3:08:03Mål
65.Per OhlsjöHällefors9:18:49+3:13:53Mål
65.Brian NilssonHällefors9:18:49+3:13:53Mål
65.Joel NilssonHällefors9:18:49+3:13:53Mål
68.Henric ModigTom Negoksdoowrehs9:19:43+3:14:47Mål
69.Anna-Karin LarssonÖrebro AIK9:23:15+3:18:19Mål
70.Linnea Brickman ErikssonVästerås9:23:22+3:18:26Mål
71.Tommy HolmbergHedgårdarnas SK9:25:57+3:21:01Mål
72.Oscar LundqvistStockholm9:30:35+3:25:39Mål
73.Stefan LundinUmara Sports Club9:30:36+3:25:40Mål
74.Håkan ErhardssonÖrebro AIK9:32:13+3:27:17Mål
75.Niclas TessmannTeam MISAB9:33:21+3:28:25Mål
76.Hasse ByrénIF Start9:33:22+3:28:26Mål
76.Christian GöranssonTeam Göransson9:33:22+3:28:26Mål
78.Jakob KällstrandWesteros Trail Running Society9:34:57+3:30:01Mål
79.Jennie GrahnKarlskoga Friidrott9:37:55+3:32:59Mål
80.Emil GripHällefors LK9:52:26+3:47:30Mål
81.Charlotte RørdamÅkersberga spring9:52:41+3:47:45Mål
81.Katrine AnderssonÅkersberga spring9:52:41+3:47:45Mål
83.Erik WestessonMalmö Löpareförening9:55:21+3:50:25Mål
84.Petra JordanssonKarlstad9:55:24+3:50:28Mål
85.Emil SamuelssonBollnäs Bil & Fisk9:56:27+3:51:31Mål
86.Martin WendinStockholm10:05:15+4:00:19Mål
86.Alexander RufeltStuga 77 IF10:05:15+4:00:19Mål
88.Andreas HörnellStuga 77 IF10:19:50+4:14:54Mål
89.Sofie LeoKarlstad10:19:51+4:14:55Mål
90.Joacim NilssonIFK Nora10:24:51+4:19:55Mål
91.Jonas WahlbergStuvbutiken10:26:56+4:22:00Mål
92.Anna KarlssonÖstansjö SK10:31:06+4:26:10Mål
93.Jonas SvenssonAlunda Runners10:33:43+4:28:47Mål
94.Katarina StruweIFK Sala10:42:10+4:37:14Mål
94.Magnus AlmVästerås10:42:10+4:37:14Mål
96.Anna RhenmanKarlstad10:43:56+4:39:00Mål
97.Jimmy JohanssonFörsvarsmakten10:44:46+4:39:50Mål
98.Kent JanssonMalmö10:48:19+4:43:23Mål
99.Mikael LintonFärskvarucentralen10:52:17+4:47:21Mål
100.Tord BlücherStorådalens SK10:56:09+4:51:13Mål
100.Matias DahlinStorådalens SK10:56:09+4:51:13Mål
102.Lindha LönnströmNora IFK10:59:30+4:54:34Mål
103.Peter AnderssonNora11:00:40+4:55:44Mål
104.Leo Jordansson2 meter11:01:00+4:56:04Mål
105.Viktor TörnerBeautytown11:03:45+4:58:49Mål
106.Celine Pace-SolerOK Letstigen11:07:59+5:03:03Mål
107.Malin YngströmOK Tisaren11:11:15+5:06:19Mål
108.Peter NilssonTorsby Löparklubb11:13:47+5:08:51Mål
109.Mats ThuressonSvenshögen11:22:41+5:17:45Mål
110.Patrik RufeltStuga 77 IF11:25:02+5:20:06Mål
111.Fanny ForsellHällefors LK11:29:47+5:24:51Mål
112.Tobias ForsellHällefors LK11:29:48+5:24:52Mål
113.Martin AxelssonLonesome Runners11:31:10+5:26:14Mål
114.Jan EngshagenStuga 77 IF11:39:04+5:34:08Mål
115.John EklöfStockholm11:41:29+5:36:33Mål
115.Simon KjellinKarlslunds IF11:41:29+5:36:33Mål
117.Tobias PehrssonGöteborg11:44:56+5:40:00Mål
118.Rickard AnderssonNora11:51:17+5:46:21Mål
119.Jan JohanssonKil11:51:37+5:46:41Mål
120.Stefan AnderssonLindesberg12:05:21Förvarning (62,7 km)
121.Rickard AhlbergÖrebro7:31:44Krokborn (57,0 km)
122.Josef SnellmanKristinehamn Multisport5:07:23Lövvik (52,2 km)
123.Petra Mangnäs4FVIK7:21:05+2:13:42Lövvik (52,2 km)
124.Mattias Kullstrand IndeKarlstad7:21:50+2:14:27Lövvik (52,2 km)
125.Krister Frödin4FVIK7:35:37+2:28:14Lövvik (52,2 km)
126.Martin LöfbergLöfbergs7:38:39+2:31:16Lövvik (52,2 km)
127.Jenny MathiassonDeje10:03:32+4:56:09Lövvik (52,2 km)
128.Karin SmedhDeje10:03:35+4:56:12Lövvik (52,2 km)
129.Olle OlssonTorsby Löparklubb4:52:06Svenstjärnen (45,7 km)
130.Anders ParkowÖrebro5:20:58+28:52Svenstjärnen (45,7 km)
131.Pontus RolandssonHamarö6:22:25+1:30:19Svenstjärnen (45,7 km)
132.Hanna MelinHata Älgflugan6:53:07+2:01:01Svenstjärnen (45,7 km)
133.Carl-Fredrik HeröSpecial-Elektronik7:11:53+2:19:47Svenstjärnen (45,7 km)
134.Caroline Pieske HelgessonHammarö7:46:26+2:54:20Svenstjärnen (45,7 km)
135.Anna LindströmKarlstad7:47:27+2:55:21Svenstjärnen (45,7 km)
136.Henrik RahmHammarö8:12:57+3:20:51Svenstjärnen (45,7 km)
137.Per MelinMalmö9:56:02+5:03:56Svenstjärnen (45,7 km)
138.Denise RingströmMalmö9:56:04+5:03:58Svenstjärnen (45,7 km)
139.Johan LarssonTisdagsklubben3:50:25Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
140.Johan SkoglundHällefors LK3:56:04+5:39Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
141.Anders Holtet-LindbergOK Tyr4:03:54+13:29Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
142.Erik CalmforsRunacademy IF4:07:32+17:07Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
143.Albert DahlinÖstgöta Helikopter Skol IF4:36:09+45:44Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
144.Linda SanderssonKMTi4:40:12+49:47Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
145.Stefan SagerÖrebro AIK4:40:39+50:14Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
146.Anders GötmarkVintrosa4:41:32+51:07Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
147.Lars EdgrenValbo4:41:40+51:15Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
148.Henrik SjöströmStorådalens SK4:42:37+52:12Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
149.Christer GustavssonHällefors LK4:55:42+1:05:17Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
150.Jörgen RönningBerber IS4:57:57+1:07:32Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
151.David TingströmWesteros Trail Running Society4:58:41+1:08:16Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
152.Jarmo MarttilaHällefors LK5:09:37+1:19:12Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
153.Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr5:11:50+1:21:25Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
154.Henrik GustavssonKarlstad5:11:51+1:21:26Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
155.Martin LindbergEksjö SOK5:11:54+1:21:29Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
156.Maria LarssonHällefors LK5:12:10+1:21:45Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
157.Thomas LarssonKristinehamns OK5:14:37+1:24:12Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
158.Cecilia BoströmHovfjället Trail Run5:23:38+1:33:13Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
159.Robert ModigTom Negoksdoowrehs5:28:26+1:38:01Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
160.Marlene HaglundKarlstad5:40:40+1:50:15Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
161.Sandra PerssonLesjöfors5:40:43+1:50:18Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
162.Greger AppelgrenLöptokiga Filipstad5:43:44+1:53:19Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
163.Maria LarssonLöptokiga Filipstad5:43:45+1:53:20Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
164.Nina Nordin ErikssonSISU Forshaga5:48:29+1:58:04Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
165.Håkan JohanssonLundakamrererna5:54:27+2:04:02Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
166.Catharina Jz JohanssonLundakamrererna5:54:35+2:04:10Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
167.Ole TuskinTorsby Löparklubb5:54:41+2:04:16Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
168.Åsa GustavssonGyttorp6:07:48+2:17:23Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
169.Kim KorpilahtiKalsarikännit6:09:06+2:18:41Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
170.Lars RosöVital Gym6:36:41+2:46:16Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
171.Malin Holm RoosFärjestaden6:45:49+2:55:24Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
172.Henrik RingmyrHällefors7:00:17+3:09:52Silvergruvan (35,7 km)
173.Joakim CarlénSpecial-Elektronik3:13:13Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
174.Wille Anders WilhelmssonCowabunga Runners3:16:39+3:26Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
175.Ronny CollinÖrebro AIK3:18:46+5:33Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
176.Klas GranlundLidingö3:45:12+31:59Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
177.Tommy OskarssonKristinehamn3:51:33+38:20Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
178.Patric ÖstbergTeam Nordic Trail3:52:19+39:06Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
179.Fredrik MalmqvistKMTi3:53:10+39:57Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
180.Ida SvenssonKarlstad4:01:31+48:18Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
181.Agneta GustavssonKarlstad4:01:32+48:19Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
182.Johanna SöderinTeam Nordic Trail Örebro4:06:02+52:49Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
183.Mats JanssonTeam Nordic Trail Örebro4:06:03+52:50Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
184.Johan ÖfverbergI2 IF4:21:58+1:08:45Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
185.Robin AnderssonHällefors SK4:34:59+1:21:46Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
186.Magnus SahlinKil5:15:08+2:01:55Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
187.Susanne RoosLandfjärden5:29:46+2:16:33Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
188.Maria PalmqvistKarlskoga6:27:08+3:13:55Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
189.Petra LarssonVällingby6:27:46+3:14:33Strävgrinden (29,6 km)
190.Evelina MalmgrenKMTi2:46:54Sävsjön (20,5 km)
191.Daniel PetterssonHedgårdarnas SK2:51:56+5:02Sävsjön (20,5 km)
192.Magnus SundbladVretstorp3:00:56+14:02Sävsjön (20,5 km)
193.Gustav WahlbergStuvbutiken3:01:55+15:01Sävsjön (20,5 km)
194.Karin JanssonAngbrant Consulting3:16:08+29:14Sävsjön (20,5 km)
195.Annika AngbrantAngbrant Consulting3:16:09+29:15Sävsjön (20,5 km)
196.Marcus JohanssonHammarö3:19:59+33:05Sävsjön (20,5 km)
197.Serge ThomassonTSM Running3:22:32+35:38Sävsjön (20,5 km)
198.Charlotta ThomassonAxa Sport Club3:23:06+36:12Sävsjön (20,5 km)
199.Juha MarttilaHällefors Löparklubb3:23:37+36:43Sävsjön (20,5 km)
200.Christina ÅhlmanStuvbutiken3:30:09+43:15Sävsjön (20,5 km)
201.Linnea JanssonGrythyttan3:41:05+54:11Sävsjön (20,5 km)
202.Malin TidqvistKristinehamn Multisport2:16:10Sävenfors (13,5 km)
203.Claes FriskGula Garaget0:42:25Käxtjärnen (7,1 km)
204.Simon LindmarkTeam Nordic Trail0:52:42+10:17Käxtjärnen (7,1 km)
205.Mikael HedbergStuga 77 IF0:57:50+15:25Käxtjärnen (7,1 km)